Tilastoja
SijaNimi (A-Ö)KilometritkäyntiPisteet
1Aulio Jyri3235276599,5
2Lepistö Esko1314160291,4
3Töyrylä Veikko1635125288,5
4Sundström Mirja1575130287,5
5Nyberg Risto1300132262
6Siippainen Leo1300109239
7Lepistö Kimmo822147229,2
8Pöyhönen Kari1275101228,5
9Hakkarainen Ari131785216,7
10Tammenmaa Jalle115885200,8
11Helminen Marjut117077194
12Lehto Eeva-Liisa120965185,9
13Ojanperä Satu126558184,5
14Lammentausta Anja108772180,7
15Lundström Staffan111065176
16Vattovaara Päivi102071173
17Tähtinen Lasse107259166,2
18Müller Michael108155163,1
19Ervasti Kata84564148,5
20Hurme Pekka110337147,3
21Nygren Marita83458141,4
22Pensola Kimmo83650133,6
23Hämäläinen Jorma84035119
24Antikainen Anu61054115
25Eklund John65749114,7
26Ronkainen Alvar61347108,3
27Hietanen Timo59043102
28Luukko Ilona6743097,4
29Tähtinen Raili5613692,1
30Kuha Pekka6193091,9
31Parkkari Anna5583590,8
32Paajanen Hannu5053787,5
33Nikander Pia4813785,1
34Pulkkinen Heli4203678
35Kuusela Heikki4283476,8
36Kortelainen Tuulikki4473175,7
37Koukkari Jaana5402175
38Kujala Arja3354073,5
39Kilpi Kalevi6031373,3
40Pehkonen Paula4582570,8
41Luostarinen Pekka4142970,4
42Tirkkonen Terttu3743269,4
43Sorsa Martti3503368
44Huhtamäki Antti3033767,3
45Karjalainen Veijo3403367
46Petroff Tarja4152566,5
47Lindroos Jaana3283264,8
48Antman Marja-Leena3422761,2
49Marttinen Mari3782158,8
50Pihlajamäki Terttu3412357,1
51Klemola Kari3072656,7
52Kyllönen Jarkko1513954,1
53Paajanen Marianne2802654
54Koskela Marjut3052252,5
55Saarimaa Kaisa3591550,9
56Erkkilä Mikko2462650,6
57Hedman Hannu2612450,1
58Parviala Hannele2652046,5
59Laaninen Juha2642046,4
60Eerola Kari2641642,4
61Orjatsalo Leena2381841,8
62Rönkkö Leena2531641,3
63Tanskanen Rea2701239
64Kettunen Tanja1812038,1
65Hurme Hannu2241537,4
66Lindner Markus2041737,4
67Kautto Inga-Liisa2011737,1
68Lehtinen Jarmo2301437
69Lehtinen Seppo1841836,4
70Ruuska Jarkko1751835,5
71Urpela Arvo270835
72Hentula Ari1981534,8
73Hänninen Sirpa1701734
74Valtonen Kari2071333,7
75Valtonen Kristiina (Lindevall)2071333,7
76Peltola Erno2041333,4
77Leppälä Riitta-Maija1821432,2
78Tuunanen Matti1571631,7
79Suorsa Tero236831,6
80Koskela Soile2101031
81Lehtinen Riitta1551530,5
82Susi Anu1591328,9
83Palmu Antti1151728,5
84Levänti Päivi1841028,4
85Haakana Markus1591227,9
86Sinkko Jaakko1721027,2
87Haakana Helena (Mäkelä)1471226,7
88Lähteenmäki Antti1351326,5
89Petersen Sten1221325,2
90Kurppa Timo165824,5
91Pesonen Helvi901524
92Eerikäinen Pirjo1071323,7
93Hyttinen Eila1251123,5
94Ihalainen Petri1151223,5
95Oksanen Laura1241123,4
96Kulonen Kari1171122,7
97Tamminen Petri145822,5
98Anttila Harry210122
99Kortelainen Teija1151021,5
100Kotaniemi Kirsti125921,5
101Kare Risto120921
102Rytkönen Mika149620,9
103Sovijärvi Tuomas188220,8
104Kilponen Jaana125820,5
105Koskivaara Raija831220,3
106Savolainen Juha130720
107Eskola Anna103919,3
108Pensola Matti901019
109Kuismin Marja98918,8
110Aarnikoivu Liisa155318,5
111Immonen Tuula145418,5
112Antikainen Pentti97817,7
113Kumpula Kristiina87917,7
114Muhonen Tero82917,2
115Säde Minna81917,1
116Kuttner Mia80917
117Rajamäki Tanja77916,7
118Granholm Heikki86816,6
119Helleń Börje84816,4
120Peltola Marjaana94716,4
121Syrälä Jarkko83816,3
122Turpeinen Ursula80816
123Kaipiainen Sirpa120315
124Ronkainen Taina96514,6
125De Maziere Tim80614
126Puumalainen Jarmo80614
127Efrati Tiina68713,8
128Sell Maria85513,5
129Ogbeide Efe73613,3
130Sipola Pekka71613,1
131Lindner Svenja59712,9
132Holopainen Janne67612,7
133Lilja Eero57712,7
134Ovaskainen Mika60612
135Rutqvist Heidi80412
136Hänninen Nina59611,9
137Muranen Ari58611,8
138Reinikkala Sarianne52611,2
139Ruuska Maija100111
140Arvelin Pia56510,6
141Jylhä Lea56510,6
142Kukkonen Tero34710,4
143Gröhn Petri50510
144Katajisto Tarja5949,9
145Maljanen-Petersen Minna4459,4
146Leisio-Lilja Pia4259,2
147Hietala Janina4159,1
148Taipale Margit4848,8
149Pitkänen Janne4748,7
150Orava Essi4548,5
151Valle Marja1578,5
152Kyllönen Reetta (Kauppila)2368,3
153Kumpula Joanna3058
154Schütze Katrin3847,8
155Koivikko Tarja3647,6
156Lappalainen Heli3547,5
157Krylov Anton4037
158Lehto Alexandra2057
159Mankki Lauri3836,8
160Tamminen Sirpa3836,8
161Salo Tuomas2546,5
162Ailio Veikko3436,4
163Heino Pekka3336,3
164Lavikkala Sari3336,3
165Hämäläinen Liisa 66
166Kansanen Olli3036
167Kalland Valter2835,8
168Tähtinen Matias2735,7
169Nieminen Mia-Maria1645,6
170Lilja Aarno2535,5
171Lehtola Juha2235,2
172Waismaa Aila2035
173Hautanen Kari1934,9
174Sundberg Antti2624,6
175Alén JussiAlén JussiAlén Jussi2424,4
176Meri Tapani2224,2
177Santanen Arja1923,9
178Urpela Karoliina1923,9
179Kohtamäki Timo1823,8
180Kärkönen Anna1823,8
181Ankkuri Outi1723,7
182Hjort Eeva1623,6
183Kotkajärvi Jorma1623,6
184Santala-E Satu1623,6
185Harju Päivi1523,5
186Hämäläinen Elina1523,5
187Lintumäki Petri1523,5
188Riikonen Keijo1523,5
189Ankkuri Pertti1423,4
190Kaleva Kari2013
191Pöyry Matti1023
192Rinne Sirpa1023
193Heinälehto Kai722,7
194Savolainen HP1512,5
195Sorsa Mikko522,5
196Suni Terhi1412,4
197Nieminen Kielo H1012
198Torikka Janne1012
199Hämäri Ilkka811,8
200Sinkko Jaakko  0
201Vepsäläinen Katja11514 
202Vesimäki Raisa41 
203Viitanen Matti678 
204Villman Jani29019 
205Wrang Sara71 
206Wrang Seija20023 
207Ylätalo Hannela303